Flair Espresso

Flair Espresso’s Meta Ad Strategy

Tracked since May 2026 · General

● Tracked over time
Total ads tracked
29
Active now
29
Longest-running ad
103 days
Avg ad lifespan
84 days

Ad volume over time

the data competitors don’t show

Flair Espresso went from 19 to 29 active ads (1.5×) between May '26 and Aug '26.

May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '2629

Signal: started testing video creative around May '26.

Proven winners — ranked by days running

our honest performance proxy

The longer an ad runs, the more it’s working. (We never invent CTR or ROAS.)

● Live
Running 103 days
Experience Your Espresso · since May 2026
● Live
Running 103 days
Experience Your Espresso · since May 2026
● Live
Running 103 days
The #1 tool I recommend when people ask what machine to get. "ke · since May 2026
● Live
Running 103 days
The All New Flair 49 PRO · since May 2026
● Live
Running 103 days
Flair eWizard Milk Steamer · since May 2026
● Live
Running 103 days
This is the budget espresso machine that can pull shots like a $ · since May 2026
● Live
Running 103 days
It's all about the process ☕️ · since May 2026
● Live
Running 103 days
The All New Flair 49 PRO · since May 2026
● Live
Running 103 days
Flair eWizard Milk Steamer · since May 2026

Format mix

Studio Product56%
Ugc Talking Head36%
Text Overlay4%
Ugc Lifestyle4%

Hook types

Direct Offer50%
Question17%
Problem Agitation13%
Contrarian8%
Story8%
Authority4%

Recently launched

Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Jul 2026
Jul 2026
Jul 2026

Frequently asked

How many Meta ads is Flair Espresso running?
Flair Espresso has 29 active ads right now, out of 29 tracked since May 2026.
What is Flair Espresso's longest-running ad?
Their longest-running ad has stayed live 103 days. The longer an ad runs, the more it's likely working — AdWhispr uses ad longevity as an honest proxy for performance, and never invents CTR or ROAS.
Where does this Flair Espresso ad data come from?
The public Meta Ad Library, tracked daily. We reconstruct ad-volume trends and creative-format shifts over time from each ad's first- and last-seen dates.
Your AI marketing agent

Run ad research on autopilot

AdWhispr is an AI agent inside Claude & ChatGPT. Research any brand’s ads, clone the winners, and run campaigns across Meta, Google & TikTok.

Try the AdWhispr agent for free

Based on the public Meta Ad Library. Ad-volume trend reconstructed from each ad’s first/last-seen dates.