KAI Irish Sea Moss gel

KAI Irish Sea Moss gel’s Meta Ad Strategy

Tracked since Sep 2026 · General

● Tracked over time
Total ads tracked
120
Active now
31
Longest-running ad
16 days
Avg ad lifespan
9 days

Ad volume over time

the data competitors don’t show

KAI Irish Sea Moss gel went from 120 to 120 active ads (1.0×) between Sep '26 and Sep '26.

Sep '26120

Signal: started testing video creative around Sep '26.

Proven winners — ranked by days running

our honest performance proxy

The longer an ad runs, the more it’s working. (We never invent CTR or ROAS.)

Running 16 days
🌟 Sea Moss gel · since Sep 2026
Running 6 days
El mejor superalimento de la naturaleza · since Sep 2026
Running 6 days
El mejor superalimento de la naturaleza · since Sep 2026
Running 5 days
🌟 Sea Moss gel · since Sep 2026
Running 4 days
🌟 Code: WELCOME for your fist order! · since Sep 2026
Running 4 days
🌟 Code: WELCOME for your fist order! · since Sep 2026
Running 4 days
🌟 Code: WELCOME for your fist order! · since Sep 2026
Running 4 days
🌟 Code: WELCOME for your fist order! · since Sep 2026
Running 4 days
🌟 Code: WELCOME for your fist order! · since Sep 2026

Format mix

Studio Product76%
Text Overlay12%
Ugc Lifestyle8%
Before After4%

Hook types

Authority56%
Curiosity Gap36%
Direct Offer4%
Social Proof4%

Recently launched

Sep 2026
Sep 2026
Sep 2026
Sep 2026
Sep 2026
Sep 2026

AdWhispr is not affiliated with or endorsed by the brands shown.

Frequently asked

How many Meta ads is KAI Irish Sea Moss gel running?
KAI Irish Sea Moss gel has 31 active ads right now, out of 120 tracked since Sep 2026.
What is KAI Irish Sea Moss gel's longest-running ad?
Their longest-running ad has stayed live 16 days. The longer an ad runs, the more it's likely working — AdWhispr uses ad longevity as an honest proxy for performance, and never invents CTR or ROAS.
Where does this KAI Irish Sea Moss gel ad data come from?
The public Meta Ad Library, tracked daily. We reconstruct ad-volume trends and creative-format shifts over time from each ad's first- and last-seen dates.
Your AI marketing agent

Run ad research on autopilot

AdWhispr is an AI agent inside Claude & ChatGPT. Research any brand’s ads, clone the winners, and run campaigns across Meta, Google & TikTok.

Try the AdWhispr agent for free

Based on the public Meta Ad Library. Ad-volume trend reconstructed from each ad’s first/last-seen dates.