ORRA Diamond Jewellery

ORRA Diamond Jewellery’s Meta Ad Strategy

Tracked since May 2026 · General

● Tracked over time
Total ads tracked
102
Active now
100
Longest-running ad
87 days
Avg ad lifespan
8 days

Ad volume over time

the data competitors don’t show

ORRA Diamond Jewellery went from 1 to 102 active ads (102.0×) between May '26 and Aug '26.

May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26102

Signal: started testing video creative around Aug '26.

Proven winners — ranked by days running

our honest performance proxy

The longer an ad runs, the more it’s working. (We never invent CTR or ROAS.)

● Live
Running 10 days
Make Every Celebration Special · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 10 days
Your Everyday Begins with ORRA. · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 10 days
Forever Begins with ORRA. · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 10 days
Need Help Finding the Right Gift? · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 9 days
{{product.name}} · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 9 days
{{product.name}} · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 9 days
{{product.name}} · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 9 days
{{product.name}} · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 9 days
{{product.name}} · since Aug 2026

Format mix

Studio Product92%
Text Overlay8%

Hook types

Direct Offer84%
Question8%
Problem Agitation4%
Story4%

Recently launched

Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026

Frequently asked

How many Meta ads is ORRA Diamond Jewellery running?
ORRA Diamond Jewellery has 100 active ads right now, out of 102 tracked since May 2026.
What is ORRA Diamond Jewellery's longest-running ad?
Their longest-running ad has stayed live 87 days. The longer an ad runs, the more it's likely working — AdWhispr uses ad longevity as an honest proxy for performance, and never invents CTR or ROAS.
Where does this ORRA Diamond Jewellery ad data come from?
The public Meta Ad Library, tracked daily. We reconstruct ad-volume trends and creative-format shifts over time from each ad's first- and last-seen dates.
Your AI marketing agent

Run ad research on autopilot

AdWhispr is an AI agent inside Claude & ChatGPT. Research any brand’s ads, clone the winners, and run campaigns across Meta, Google & TikTok.

Try the AdWhispr agent for free

Based on the public Meta Ad Library. Ad-volume trend reconstructed from each ad’s first/last-seen dates.