Seniovo.de

Seniovo.de’s Meta Ad Strategy

Tracked since May 2026 · General

● Tracked over time
Total ads tracked
32
Active now
12
Longest-running ad
107 days
Avg ad lifespan
36 days

Ad volume over time

the data competitors don’t show

Seniovo.de went from 3 to 32 active ads (10.7×) between May '26 and Aug '26.

May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '2632

Signal: started testing video creative around Jun '26.

Proven winners — ranked by days running

our honest performance proxy

The longer an ad runs, the more it’s working. (We never invent CTR or ROAS.)

● Live
Running 8 days
{{product.name}} · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 8 days
{{product.name}} · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 8 days
Badewanne raus. Dusche rein. · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 8 days
{{product.name}} · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 8 days
Badewanne raus. Dusche rein. · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 8 days
{{product.name}} · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 8 days
{{product.name}} · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 8 days
Badewanne raus. Dusche rein. · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 8 days
{{product.name}} · since Aug 2026

Format mix

Text Overlay88%
Ugc Lifestyle8%
Studio Product4%

Hook types

Problem Agitation76%
Direct Offer24%

Recently launched

Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026

Frequently asked

How many Meta ads is Seniovo.de running?
Seniovo.de has 12 active ads right now, out of 32 tracked since May 2026.
What is Seniovo.de's longest-running ad?
Their longest-running ad has stayed live 107 days. The longer an ad runs, the more it's likely working — AdWhispr uses ad longevity as an honest proxy for performance, and never invents CTR or ROAS.
Where does this Seniovo.de ad data come from?
The public Meta Ad Library, tracked daily. We reconstruct ad-volume trends and creative-format shifts over time from each ad's first- and last-seen dates.
Your AI marketing agent

Run ad research on autopilot

AdWhispr is an AI agent inside Claude & ChatGPT. Research any brand’s ads, clone the winners, and run campaigns across Meta, Google & TikTok.

Try the AdWhispr agent for free

Based on the public Meta Ad Library. Ad-volume trend reconstructed from each ad’s first/last-seen dates.