Sham Exotic Group

Sham Exotic Group’s Meta Ad Strategy

Tracked since Oct 2025 · General

● Tracked over time
Total ads tracked
16
Active now
13
Longest-running ad
316 days
Avg ad lifespan
68 days

Ad volume over time

the data competitors don’t show

Sham Exotic Group went from 2 to 16 active ads (8.0×) between Oct '25 and Aug '26.

Oct '25Nov '25Dec '25Jan '26Feb '26Mar '26Apr '26May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '2616

Signal: started testing video creative around Oct '25.

Proven winners — ranked by days running

our honest performance proxy

The longer an ad runs, the more it’s working. (We never invent CTR or ROAS.)

● Live
Running 20 days
Sham Exotic Group · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 19 days
Sham Exotic Group · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 16 days
4 & 5 BHK Luxury Residences In Chandigarh · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 16 days
Sham Exotic Group · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 16 days
Sham Exotic Group · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 16 days
4 & 5 BHK Luxury Residences In Chandigarh · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 15 days
Sham Exotic Group · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 8 days
4 & 5 BHK Luxury Residences In Chandigarh · since Aug 2026
● Live
Running 8 days
Vaastu-Compliant Luxury Homes · since Aug 2026

Format mix

Text Overlay56%
Studio Product44%

Hook types

Contrarian38%
Direct Offer38%
Story19%
Problem Agitation6%

Recently launched

Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026

Frequently asked

How many Meta ads is Sham Exotic Group running?
Sham Exotic Group has 13 active ads right now, out of 16 tracked since Oct 2025.
What is Sham Exotic Group's longest-running ad?
Their longest-running ad has stayed live 316 days. The longer an ad runs, the more it's likely working — AdWhispr uses ad longevity as an honest proxy for performance, and never invents CTR or ROAS.
Where does this Sham Exotic Group ad data come from?
The public Meta Ad Library, tracked daily. We reconstruct ad-volume trends and creative-format shifts over time from each ad's first- and last-seen dates.
Your AI marketing agent

Run ad research on autopilot

AdWhispr is an AI agent inside Claude & ChatGPT. Research any brand’s ads, clone the winners, and run campaigns across Meta, Google & TikTok.

Try the AdWhispr agent for free

Based on the public Meta Ad Library. Ad-volume trend reconstructed from each ad’s first/last-seen dates.