TSI Microfones

TSI Microfones’s Meta Ad Strategy

Tracked since May 2026 · General

● Tracked over time
Total ads tracked
20
Active now
20
Longest-running ad
144 days
Avg ad lifespan
58 days

Ad volume over time

the data competitors don’t show

TSI Microfones went from 3 to 20 active ads (6.7×) between May '26 and Sep '26.

May '26Jun '26Jul '26Aug '26Sep '2620

Proven winners — ranked by days running

our honest performance proxy

The longer an ad runs, the more it’s working. (We never invent CTR or ROAS.)

Running 144 days
Garanta o seu agora! · since May 2026
Running 144 days
Garanta o seu agora! · since May 2026
Running 143 days
Garanta o seu agora! · since May 2026
Running 102 days
Garanta o seu agora! · since Jun 2026
Running 49 days
Você ganhou 20% OFF no SuperVoz! · since Aug 2026
Running 49 days
Você ganhou 10% OFF! · since Aug 2026
Running 49 days
Você ganhou 10% OFF · since Aug 2026
Running 49 days
Você ganhou 20% OFF no Microfone LIVE 2! · since Aug 2026
Running 47 days
Garanta o seu agora! · since Aug 2026

Format mix

Studio Product100%

Hook types

Direct Offer60%
Problem Agitation35%
Question5%

Recently launched

Sep 2026
Sep 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026
Aug 2026

AdWhispr is not affiliated with or endorsed by the brands shown.

Frequently asked

How many Meta ads is TSI Microfones running?
TSI Microfones has 20 active ads right now, out of 20 tracked since May 2026.
What is TSI Microfones's longest-running ad?
Their longest-running ad has stayed live 144 days. The longer an ad runs, the more it's likely working — AdWhispr uses ad longevity as an honest proxy for performance, and never invents CTR or ROAS.
Where does this TSI Microfones ad data come from?
The public Meta Ad Library, tracked daily. We reconstruct ad-volume trends and creative-format shifts over time from each ad's first- and last-seen dates.
Your AI marketing agent

Run ad research on autopilot

AdWhispr is an AI agent inside Claude & ChatGPT. Research any brand’s ads, clone the winners, and run campaigns across Meta, Google & TikTok.

Try the AdWhispr agent for free

Based on the public Meta Ad Library. Ad-volume trend reconstructed from each ad’s first/last-seen dates.